The following students earned a 4.0 grade-point average:

Seniors: Nathaniel Hirsch, Danielle Mott.

Juniors: Stella Gunnip-Hunter, Finlay Holston, Cecelia Odell, Haley Post.

Sophomores: Lillian Cooley, Lazo Gitchos, Henry Jones, Ava Mott, Michael Mott, Sam Neitlich, Simon Studen, Icel Sukovaty, Sally Thornton-White, Emerson Worrell.

Freshmen: Ali Palm, Maya Sheely.

Eighth grade: Liv Aspholm, Keeley Brooks, Ian Delong, Magdalena Moore, Sydney Schuler, Stephanie Strong, Cymone Van Marter, Lindsay Worrell.

Seventh grade: Wyatt Albright, Jordyn Grialou, Payten Kaufman, Elke Wathen.

The following students earned a 3.5 to 3.99 grade-point average:

Seniors: Sebastian Hogness, Bram Wathen, Corrine Dietz, Taya Delong, Cassidy Butler, Derek Alumbaugh, Jennifer Colvin, Leif Portmann-Bown, Colin Waichler, Emma Halpin, Megan Dammann, Zane Herrera, Caleb Smith, Brendan Saling, Lauren Fitzmaurice, Erin Schuh.

Juniors: Logan Butler, Anna Post, Liliana Hart-Beck, Josh Dinham, Lauren Ochoa, Mackenzie Woodworth, Devin Surface, Mia Stratman, Camren Nielsen, Eden Davis, Noah Batson, Seth Stevie, Luc Lachapelle.

Sophomores: Peter Aspholm, Jacqueline Larsen, Sage Borgias, Spencer Hoffner, Madeline Bosco, Wiley Seckinger, Tova Portmann-Bown, Owen Hevly, Wilhemina Hilton, Leo Shaw, Tyler White, Kelsey Johnson.

Freshmen: Walker Hall, Novie McCabe, Hailey Dammann, Hannah Bakke, Gretta Scholz, Logan Hall, Naomi Carter, Jetommio Ochoa, Caleb Simmons.

Eighth grade: Lena Nelson, Travis Grialou, Sadie Halpin, Eva Weymueller, Annika Libby, Bodie Paul, Dusty Patterson, Josephine Cole, Aidan Catlin, Camille Odell, Bay Harmon, Karina Pacheco Gonzales, Autumn Edwards, Brian Beste, Phoenix Doran, Sammy Curtis, Gretta Eberline, Lucaas Gonzalez-Ortega.

Seventh grade: Stella Gitchos, Elias Neitlich, Ayeanna Ruprecht, Jessica Dinham, Noah Holston, Grey Patterson, Mariah-May Lucy, Kieren Quigley, Jaydn Mitchell, Maisy Shaw, Mia Headlee, Wesley Dietz, David Kominak, Clarissa Colvin, Kelly Schuh, Kierra Reichert, Hazel Culp Smith, Anja Sorensen, Sophie Eberline, Wyatt Oosterhof, Timothy Grubb, Grace Gonzales, Dommanik Priest, Brian Lopez-Velasco, Elanna Doran, Shae Taylor.

The following students earned a 3.0 to 3.49 grade-point average:

Seniors: Lily Stoothoff, Amanda Dwinell, Khristina Oestreich, Mihayla Phillips, Haley Bakke, Exie Romero, Michael Hafsos, Liam Harmon, Fallon Hutson, Kavi Mitchell, Amelia Eberline, Bryce Tillman.

Juniors: Zoe Hancock, Carson Gunnip Hunter, Meijuan Han, Tianyong Yuan, Cristina Dominguez, Estelle Otonicor, Nadine Treise, Emily Paul, Carlynn Treise, Katie Labanauskas, Robert Layne.

Sophomores: Athena Milani, A’Leigh Priest, Zach Strong, Chloe Temple, Lucia Clay, Cameron Colvin, Dean Hussey, Kyleen Romero, Jude Klemmeck, Jed Butler, William Grubb, Zachary Ness, Ruthann Matteson, Brady Moriarty, Evan Budrow, Alex Garcia-Lopez

Freshmen: Stephanie Miranda, Konnor Doran, Rivers Leeman, Nathaniel Batson, Dakota Johnston, Isaac Blodgett, Cheyenne Fonda, Galen Fonda, Gabriel Lewis, Julie Mealey, Isabella Dinsmore, Shelby Vintin, Shelby White, Colton Overbeck, Magnus Treise, Willow Temple, Jesse Randolf, Mckenna Ott, Carter Darwood.

Eighth grade: Julia Dietz, Michael Dufresne, Marshall Budrow, Madison Surface, Destiny Ferreira, Sam Otonicor, Deken Smith, Skyler Welborn.

Seventh grade: Chloe Sprauer, Caitlyn Cooley, Alex Eslava, Cody White, Dean Pfitzer, Joslyn Rispone, Dylan Taylor, Emalie Ricco, Isaac Carlsen, Amber Surface, Autumn Edwards, Levi White, Lydia Whitlock, Ari Hahn.